RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Will C. Wood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
you RUN the place
998 Marshall Rd., Vacaville, California, 95687, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ajaypal Singh
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California State High School Invitational Indoor Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 18th 2013, 5:05pm
Comments
California State High School Invitational Indoor Championships
- Feb 18, 2013
Fresno, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Alemany
Amador Valley
Antioch
Apple Valley
Aptos
Arcadia
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Bakersfield
Baldwin Park
Bear Creek
Berkeley
Beverly Hills
Bonita Vista
Buena Park
Bullard
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Cardinal Newman
Carlsbad
Carter
Cathedral Catholic
Centennial
Chaparral
Clovis East
Clovis North
Clovis West
Coachella Valley
Coalinga
Colony
Columbus
Corona
Corona del Mar
Coronado
Crespi
Culver City
Dana Hills
Davis Sr.
Deer Valley
Delano
Dinuba
Downey
E. Roosevelt
East Palo Alto
Edison
El Camino
El Modena
El Toro
Elk Grove
Elsinore
Etiwanda
Exeter
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fountain Valley
Fowler
Franklin (EG)
Frontier
Gahr
Garces Memorial
Golden Valley
Golden West
Granite Bay
Great Oak
Gridley
Hanford High
Hart
Henry M. Gunn
Hercules
Hilltop
Holy Names
Hoover
Independence
Indio
Irvine
James Logan
Jesuit
John F. Kennedy (r)
John W. North
Jordan
Jurupa Hills
Kingsburg
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Leland
Linden
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Los Osos
Louisville
Loyola
Madera South
Maranatha
Marina
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Marymount
Mayfield
McQueen
Millikan
Miramonte
Mission Viejo
Monroe
Mt Carmel
Mt. Whitney
Murrieta Mesa
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Norco
Notre Dame (SJ)
Novato
Oak Hills
Oakland Tech
Oaks Christian
Oceanside
Olympian
Orange Lutheran
Otay Ranch
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacific Collegiate
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Patrick Henry
Peninsula
Pinole Valley
Pitman
Pleasant Valley
Point Loma
Poly (Riverside)
Poway
Presentation
Prospect
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Cucamonga
Redondo Union
Redwood
Reseda
Ridgeview
Rio Mesa
Royal
Salesian
San Luis Obispo
San Pasqual
Sanger
Santa Barbara
Santa Clarita
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Selma
Sheldon
Soquel
South Pasadena
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. Bonaventure
St. Francis
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Stockdale
Summit
Taft
Temple City
Templeton
Tesoro
Tokay
Torrey Pines
Tulare Western
Unattached
University
University City
Vacaville Christian
Valencia (Valencia)
Valhalla
Vallejo
Ventura
Vintage
Vista Murrieta
Walnut Creek
West Hills
West Ranch
Westlake
Westmont
Whitney
Will C. Wood
Willow Glen
Woodbridge
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
Men:
55m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x145m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
600y
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x145m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
12
Oaks Christian
06.42
nwi
2
2
Matos, Luis
12
Golden Valley
06.47
nwi
2
1
Corbin, Christian
11
Novato
06.52
nwi
1
2
Molton, Donald
12
Hilltop
06.54
nwi
1
3
Suchesk, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
06.54
nwi
2
4
McKinly, Takkarist
12
John F. Kennedy
06.56
nwi
2
3
Berkley, James
12
Valencia (Valenc
06.58
nwi
1
5
Paulino, Brailin
12
Clovis West
06.60
nwi
2
4
Bolden, Victor
12
Los Osos
06.61
nwi
1
6
Camarda, Joey
12
Whitney
06.61
nwi
2
5
Long, Keiron
12
Vista Murrieta
06.65
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
12
Oaks Christian
06.47
nwi
10
1
Matos, Luis
12
Golden Valley
06.50
nwi
13
1
McKinly, Takkarist
12
John F. Kennedy
06.54
nwi
9
1
Paulino, Brailin
12
Clovis West
06.57
nwi
4
2
Suchesk, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
06.59
nwi
13
1
Molton, Donald
12
Hilltop
06.60
nwi
1
2
Camarda, Joey
12
Whitney
06.60
nwi
9
3
Berkley, James
12
Valencia (Valenc
06.61
nwi
9
1
Bolden, Victor
12
Los Osos
06.62
nwi
2
1
Long, Keiron
12
Vista Murrieta
06.62
nwi
6
2
Corbin, Christian
11
Novato
06.63
nwi
6
1
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
06.64
nwi
11
2
Sawelson, Ryan
12
Peninsula
06.66
nwi
4
1
Brown, Eric
11
Summit
06.67
nwi
8
1
Leblanc, Kyle
11
University City
06.67
nwi
12
1
Martin, Justin
12
Norco
06.68
nwi
14
1
Wethington, Karsten
11
James Logan
06.69
nwi
5
2
Jefferson, Chandler
12
Unattached
06.71
nwi
11
2
Souza, Joey
12
Kingsburg
06.71
nwi
12
2
Johnson, Terry
12
Oaks Christian
06.72
nwi
1
2
Nelson, James
12
Peninsula
06.72
nwi
2
2
Zigler, Zamore
10
Carter
06.72
nwi
8
2
Newman, Demetrius
12
Summit
06.73
nwi
5
3
Wheeler, Charles
12
Edison
06.73
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Taran
11
Sheldon
06.74
nwi
5
3
Thompson, Aaron
12
Los Osos
06.75
nwi
6
4
Randel, Brandon
11
Novato
06.75
nwi
9
1
Fitzpatrick, Benjamin
11
Carter
06.77
nwi
3
2
Su, Caleb
12
Bonita Vista
06.78
nwi
3
2
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
06.78
nwi
14
3
Hunter, Justin
11
Dana Hills
06.78
nwi
2
3
tisby, kelvon
10
Carter
06.78
nwi
13
3
Brown, Darieyon
12
Hanford High
06.78
nwi
14
4
George, Ahnic
12
James Logan
06.78
nwi
5
3
Simpson, De'Andrew
12
Carter
06.79
nwi
3
5
Brown, Malik
11
Millikan
06.79
nwi
9
4
Bai, Vincent
11
Arcadia
06.81
nwi
6
5
Brauschweiser, Austin
12
Xavier Prep
06.81
nwi
6
1
Malone, Nicholas
9
Fountain Valley
06.82
nwi
7
3
Tsutsui, Brandon
12
Great Oak
06.82
nwi
11
4
Cliatt, Alexander
12
Irvine
06.82
nwi
11
4
Smith, Jerome
12
Summit
06.82
nwi
14
2
Budd, Ronjay
11
Carter
06.84
nwi
7
2
Ramirez, Mealon
12
Pinole Valley
06.84
nwi
10
4
Akinmulero, Samuel
11
Canyon Springs
06.84
nwi
13
3
Rohani, Alex
12
Beverly Hills
06.85
nwi
8
3
Walsh, Christopher
12
Vista Murrieta
06.86
nwi
10
4
Kojin, Michael
1
Valencia (Valenc
06.86
nwi
1
5
French, Jackson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
06.87
nwi
1
4
Byer, Ben
12
Maranatha
06.88
nwi
10
5
Osbolne, Payton
12
Vacaville Christ
06.88
nwi
11
6
McCrary, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
06.88
nwi
9
4
Blake, Nick
10
Great Oak
06.89
nwi
2
3
Webster, Jayce
12
Unattached
06.90
nwi
4
3
Alford, Terry
12
Carter
06.91
nwi
12
5
Hemphill, Jalen
11
Novato
06.91
nwi
14
6
Davenport, Marquis
12
Hercules
06.91
nwi
6
3
Lucas, Jordan
11
Great Oak
06.92
nwi
7
4
McComb, Frank
11
Los Osos
06.92
nwi
3
4
brown, aaron
10
Carter
06.92
nwi
8
5
Huynh, Phillip
11
Fountain Valley
06.92
nwi
5
5
Pavao, Andrew
12
Alameda
06.93
nwi
3
5
Gillett, Mark
12
Carter
06.93
nwi
8
4
Holland, Jason
12
Vallejo
06.94
nwi
7
5
Douling, George
12
Valencia (Valenc
06.94
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Joshua
11
Hercules
06.95
nwi
7
5
Barnett, Dakarai
9
Fountain Valley
06.95
nwi
10
6
Ohonkwo, Charles
12
Summit
06.95
nwi
8
6
Rainey, Darion
12
Carter
06.96
nwi
7
4
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
06.97
nwi
4
4
Kinard, Ryan
10
Colony
06.98
nwi
12
6
Duncan, Ben
12
Taft
06.98
nwi
10
6
Cromer, Christian
11
University City
07.00
nwi
5
6
Jones, Phillip
12
Vista Murrieta
07.01
nwi
14
5
Tagulao, John
11
Great Oak
07.02
nwi
13
5
Littlefield, Shane
12
Pinole Valley
07.05
nwi
4
5
Shepard, Javaki
10
Pinole Valley
07.07
nwi
12
6
martell, cannon
11
Carter
07.08
nwi
12
6
Montaye, Kyle
12
Colony
07.09
nwi
11
6
Carvell, Walter
10
La Sierra
07.12
nwi
3
6
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
07.13
nwi
13
Mens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohani, Alex
12
Beverly Hills
1:14.57c
1
1
Herrera, Joe
12
Tulare Western
1:14.61c
15
1
Cerda, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
1:17.95c
12
2
Luvian, Christian
12
Reseda
1:17.98c
15
1
Prowes, Antwain
11
Hercules
1:18.07c
14
1
Nunley, Mikal
12
Hercules
1:18.11c
7
2
Ross, Connor
10
McQueen
1:18.16c
14
1
Riser, Cullen
12
Orange Lutheran
1:18.20c
8
1
Reynolds, Armani
12
Hercules
1:18.49c
13
3
Hamlin, LaValle
12
Deer Valley
1:18.49c
15
2
Thomas, Richard
12
Burroughs (Ridge
1:18.70c
13
2
Barajas, Jovani
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:18.76c
12
3
Galloway, Quentin
11
John W. North
1:18.84c
13
4
White, Evan
12
Great Oak
1:18.98c
13
1
Gibbs, Adriel
12
Hanford High
1:19.03c
9
2
Levesque, Quintin
12
Unattached
1:19.23c
1
3
Abrams, Andrew
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:19.23c
14
4
Woods, James
12
Olympian
1:19.54c
15
5
Ali, Ramzy
11
La Sierra
1:19.59c
13
1
Jewett, Isaiah
10
Culver City
1:19.67c
10
1
Kroger, Allen
12
Temple City
1:19.76c
11
3
Vericella, Sebastian
12
Beverly Hills
1:19.94c
12
5
Cruz, Robert
12
Mt. Whitney
1:19.95c
15
2
Seale, Kai
11
Hercules
1:19.98c
8
2
de Maille, Austin
12
Newbury Park
1:20.00
10
4
Sanchez, Christian
12
Monroe
1:20.25
14
2
Lutje, Colby
12
Centennial
1:20.28
7
4
Tyler, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
1:20.59
12
5
Thomas, Travis
12
Martin Luther Ki
1:20.67
12
1
Frick, Austin
12
Newbury Park
1:20.69
3
3
Marquina, Mauro
11
Dana Hills
1:20.86
8
3
McFadden, Jordan
10
Great Oak
1:21.02
7
4
Ruiz, Marcelo
12
Arcadia
1:21.04
7
1
Alva, Zeph
12
Dana Hills
1:21.15
6
3
Barnes, Scott
11
Peninsula
1:21.27
1
3
Ortega, Rigo
12
Delano
1:21.32
10
2
Adebago, Faithfulness
11
E. Roosevelt
1:21.36
11
6
Esquivel, Nathaniel
12
Fountain Valley
1:21.39
13
4
Garcia, Andres
12
Baldwin Park
1:21.44
8
4
Galdino, Bravo
12
Unattached
1:21.46
1
4
Setfa, Scott
12
Taft
1:21.48
10
6
Cruz, Jesus
11
Patrick Henry
1:21.64
12
7
BENJAMIN, MICHAEL
12
E. Roosevelt
1:21.69
12
6
Doss, Jalen
11
Hercules
1:21.82
15
5
Trujillo, Fredy
11
Baldwin Park
1:22.05
8
6
Arwell, James
12
Poly (Riverside)
1:22.10
8
7
Rojas, Bruno
12
Coachella Valley
1:22.19
8
2
Bui, Phillip
10
Fountain Valley
1:22.29
9
1
Cervantes, Mike
12
McQueen
1:22.33
5
3
Marin, Lazaro
10
E. Roosevelt
1:22.41
11
5
MIGUEL, MIGUEL
12
Reseda
1:22.54
10
6
Salvador, Abner
11
Great Oak
1:22.56
10
7
Oyakawa, Matt
11
Fountain Valley
1:22.56
13
7
Aguilar, Christopher
12
Reseda
1:22.65
10
2
Hernandez, Shane
11
Los Alamitos
1:22.70
3
5
Huynh, Patrick
11
Fountain Valley
1:23.03
7
3
Wellman, Jack
11
Alameda
1:23.09
9
5
Champion, Jaden
12
Bullard
1:23.19
1
6
Randall, Brandon
10
E. Roosevelt
1:23.25
7
4
Sanchez, Israel
10
La Sierra
1:23.43
9
7
Montero, Freddy
12
Madera South
1:23.46
7
2
Newton, Noah
11
San Pasqual
1:23.54
6
5
Marshall, Damion
10
Great Oak
1:23.57
14
2
Salvador, Eduardo
12
Great Oak
1:23.60
5
5
Martin, Frederick
11
Oceanside
1:23.88
9
1
Pineda, Richard
11
Reseda
1:23.92
2
6
Gresham, Malik
12
Oakland Tech
1:24.07
9
3
Ramirez, Edgar
10
Coachella Valley
1:24.08
6
1
Cromer, Christian
11
University City
1:24.11
4
3
Seroft, Tristan
12
Los Gatos
1:24.22
5
4
BenBen, Ridge
12
Dana Hills
1:24.34
6
4
Smith, Karu
11
Taft
1:24.44
11
5
Altamirano, Alejandro
10
Great Oak
1:24.50
6
2
Sams, Nick
10
Great Oak
1:24.54
2
3
Rivera, Eduardo
12
Monroe
1:24.76
3
2
Williams, Tyler
10
Peninsula
1:24.90
4
4
Weems, Aerrick
12
John F. Kennedy
1:24.95
5
3
Ross, Maxwell
12
Dana Hills
1:25.26
4
3
Carlile, Spencer
9
McQueen
1:25.34
2
4
Liyanage, Joshua
12
Arcadia
1:25.53
4
4
Hashimoto, Michael
11
Palos Verdes
1:25.59
3
6
Bassey, Genesis
10
La Sierra
1:25.75
14
5
Mcintosh, Dre
12
Great Oak
1:26.06
11
7
Brown, Kyle
11
Maranatha
1:26.32
14
5
Briggs, Robert
11
Great Oak
1:26.35
4
6
Harned, Matt
12
Dana Hills
1:26.40
6
6
Bogner, Gabriel
11
Beverly Hills
1:26.65
1
6
Tang, Buy
11
Fountain Valley
1:26.85
4
5
Nguyen, Alvin
10
Fountain Valley
1:26.98
3
4
Yick, Nathan
11
Alameda
1:27.02
2
5
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
1:27.13
5
6
Binni, George
10
Great Oak
1:28.15
5
6
Canada, Boris
12
Hercules
1:28.26
3
7
Moffet, Graham
9
Loyola
1:28.30
3
7
Nguyen, James
10
Fountain Valley
1:28.40
4
7
Threatt, Jamari
11
Deer Valley
1:28.88
5
7
Gatrost, Kevin
12
Elsinore
1:29.05
15
7
Hicks, Courtney
3
Notre Dame (SJ)
1:29.24
6
6
Walker, Raysean
12
John F. Kennedy
1:32.40
11
5
Vellido, Daven
10
Great Oak
1:33.87
2
--
Mosa, Carlos
9
E. Roosevelt
DNF
2
--
Wong, Brannon
12
Hercules
DNF
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Ivan
12
Ridgeview
1:59.05
2
2
Enriquez, Eric
12
Downey
1:59.67
2
3
Rocha, Phillip
9
Arcadia
1:59.92
2
1
Batra, Chanan
12
Beverly Hills
2:00.94
1
4
Chavira, Kevin
12
Bullard
2:00.95
2
5
Cabanas, Vriel
12
Madera South
2:02.54
2
6
Nagpal, Ablinav
12
Los Alamitos
2:03.34
2
2
Toscano, Gabriel
12
Carter
2:03.93
1
3
Jafek, Ben
12
Torrey Pines
2:05.43
1
4
Love, Tanner
12
Corona del Mar
2:06.67
1
5
Thomas, Gordon
12
Great Oak
2:08.46
1
6
Ernst, William
10
San Luis Obispo
2:08.58
1
7
Tatum, Cameron
11
Carter
2:11.33
1
7
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
2:11.35
2
8
Magennis, Daniel
12
Yucca Valley
2:11.48
1
9
Tamayo, Victor
12
El Camino
2:12.39
1
10
Myers, Logan
11
Santa Margarita
2:12.53
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLaRosa, Estevan
11
Arcadia
4:29.20
1
2
Hansen, Tyler
12
Unattached
4:31.49
1
3
Rocha, Phillip
9
Arcadia
4:34.15
1
4
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Buena Park
4:34.55
1
5
Gidabuday, Sydney
11
El Modena
4:36.07
1
6
Lapham, Kaden
12
Great Oak
4:36.67
1
7
Fitzpatrick, Jimmy
10
Rio Mesa
4:36.97
1
8
Zufelt, Jacob
12
Whitney
4:37.58
1
9
Rodrigues, Louis
12
St Joseph Notre
4:38.04
1
10
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
4:39.78
1
11
Hernandez, Hector
11
Canyon Springs
4:39.93
1
12
Martinez, Moises
12
Downey
4:40.03
1
13
Klachko, Ryan
11
Royal
4:40.92
1
14
Arias-Sheridan, Gabrie
11
St Joseph Notre
4:41.20
1
15
Velarde, Nathan
12
Great Oak
4:41.81
1
16
Brandon, Karl
12
Bakersfield
4:45.45
1
17
Chavira, Kevin
12
Bullard
4:46.35
1
18
Larson, Jeffrey
11
Carter
4:47.85
1
19
Sherfey, Josh
12
Santa Clarita
4:48.75
1
20
Barger, Jacob
12
Frontier
4:50.29
1
--
Garcia, Jacob
12
Will C. Wood
DNF
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLaRosa, Estevan
11
Arcadia
9:33.80
2
2
Luna, David
11
Indio
9:34.37
2
3
Hansen, Tyler
12
Unattached
9:43.37
2
4
Balder, Jack
12
Great Oak
9:44.81
2
1
Flesch, Eli
12
Beverly Hills
9:46.13
1
5
Hodgens, Ryan
12
Whitney
9:48.27
2
6
Solorza, Gilbert
12
Buena Park
9:51.24
2
7
Gidabuday, Sydney
11
El Modena
9:53.45
2
8
Wilson, Josh
11
South Pasadena
9:56.75
2
2
Gutierrez, Oscar
12
Millikan
9:56.92
1
3
Wellington, Nathan
11
Whitney
9:57.37
1
9
Moussa, Mahmoud
11
Arcadia
9:57.60
2
4
MATHEWS, KEVIN
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:57.83
1
5
Ernst, Joshua
12
San Luis Obispo
10:00.79
1
10
Estrada, Jonathan
12
Salesian
10:06.98
2
6
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
10:09.94
1
7
Benedict, Kai
10
McQueen
10:10.41
1
8
Spinney, Chris
12
Xavier Prep
10:11.16
1
9
Martinez, Moises
12
Downey
10:11.62
1
10
Holton, Mat
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:19.78
1
11
Herrera, Jose
12
Madera South
10:21.47
1
12
Molina, Eric
12
Redwood
10:22.58
1
11
Diaz, Faustino
11
Downey
10:26.32
2
13
Gomez, Santiago
10
John W. North
10:38.11
1
14
McManigan, Evan
12
John W. North
11:02.14
1
--
Pratt, Mitchell
12
Arcadia
DNF
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biawogi, Kamara
12
Prospect
07.45
nwi
1
2
Viltz, Misana
11
Millikan
07.49
nwi
1
3
Zebold, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
07.49
nwi
1
4
pitcher, jordan
12
Oaks Christian
07.75
nwi
1
1
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
07.80
nwi
2
2
Williams, Ahrmann
11
Oak Hills
07.82
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Ja'Vion
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
07.90
nwi
1
3
Howard, Theo
9
Oaks Christian
07.91
nwi
2
4
Weaver, Brendan
12
Palos Verdes
07.92
nwi
2
5
Gratland, Shawn
12
Newbury Park
07.99
nwi
2
6
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
08.32
nwi
2
--
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zebold, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
07.59
nwi
4
1
Viltz, Misana
11
Millikan
07.60
nwi
3
2
Biawogi, Kamara
12
Prospect
07.70
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Ja'Vion
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
07.87
nwi
1
2
pitcher, jordan
12
Oaks Christian
07.90
nwi
1
3
Bernstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
07.95
nwi
1
4
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
08.01
nwi
1
3
Howard, Theo
9
Oaks Christian
08.05
nwi
3
4
Weaver, Brendan
12
Palos Verdes
08.11
nwi
3
1
Williams, Ahrmann
11
Oak Hills
08.14
nwi
2
5
Gratland, Shawn
12
Newbury Park
08.14
nwi
1
2
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
08.15
nwi
2
2
Santiago, Steven
12
Murrieta Mesa
08.17
nwi
4
3
Jones, Xavier
12
Dinuba
08.23
nwi
4
4
Speck, Connor
12
Walnut Creek
08.25
nwi
4
5
Jackson, Jomar
12
Jordan
08.28
nwi
4
5
Vazquez, Kyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
08.30
nwi
3
3
Adegoke, Tomi
10
Los Osos
08.35
nwi
2
6
Gaeta, Gabriel
12
Frontier
08.38
nwi
3
4
mays, rashad
12
Carter
08.44
nwi
2
6
Holley, Ronnie
12
Mt. Whitney
08.58
nwi
1
6
Espirito, Ernest
12
Bear Creek
08.63
nwi
4
5
Yates, Raekwon
11
Great Oak
09.23
nwi
2
6
Camarda, Joey
12
Whitney
09.65
nwi
2
Mens 4x145m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beasley
,
Long
,
Protho
,
Wethingt
James Logan
1:07.25c
4
1
Hemphill
,
Randel
,
Alyos
,
Corbin
Novato
1:07.96c
5
1
Cyphers
,
Seaton
,
Johnson
,
Saucer
Oaks Christian
1:08.35c
7
2
Tisby
,
Budd
,
Stewart
,
Zigler
Carter
1:08.44c
7
3
McCrary
,
Pearson
,
Elam
,
Barrow
E. Roosevelt
1:08.81c
7
1
Jones
,
Long
,
Walsh
,
Garner
Vista Murrieta
1:08.87c
6
1
Avalos
,
Lucas
,
McFadden
,
Molinar
Great Oak
1:09.41c
2
1
Applequi
,
French
,
Surratt
,
Thomas
Burroughs (Ridge
1:09.47c
3
2
Hundy
,
Hurst
,
Love
,
Willard
Corona del Mar
1:09.55c
6
2
Hill
,
Viltz
,
Brown
,
Smith
Millikan
1:09.77c
4
3
Andrews
,
Pitcher
,
Bornstei
,
Vincent
Oaks Christian
1:09.95c
4
2
Mays
,
Brown
,
Rainey
,
Gillett
Carter
1:10.12c
2
1
Littlefi
,
Shepard
,
Vamitez
,
Welch
Pinole Valley
1:10.14c
1
2
Kinard
,
Linton
,
Kyle
,
Bostic
Colony
1:10.24c
5
4
Relay Team
University City
1:10.26c
4
2
Lee
,
Lucero
,
Ramirez
,
Nunnery
St. Bonaventure
1:10.47c
3
3
George
,
Muhammed
,
Clay
,
Wollo
James Logan
1:10.64c
5
3
Andrews
,
Levesque
,
Piko
,
Vaiser
Unattached
1:11.25c
2
3
Love
,
Polhill
,
Johnson
,
Stone
Sheldon
1:11.54c
3
4
Bai
,
Wu
,
Ajao
,
Ting
Arcadia
1:12.48c
2
4
Gatrost
,
Ward
,
Rivera
,
Stubbs
Elsinore
1:12.60c
3
2
Booker
,
DeHoward
,
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
Tulare Western
1:12.72c
1
4
Thompson
,
Swan
,
Bolden
,
Solomon
Los Osos
1:12.93c
7
--
Eastman
,
Jefferso
,
Moreno
,
Webster
Unattached
DNF
5
--
Simpson
,
Alford
,
Fitzpatr
,
Cannon
Carter
DNF
6
--
Ohonkwo
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Newman
Summit
DQ
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Stone
,
Edwards
,
Lang
Sheldon
3:32.39
5
1
Bravo
,
Enriquez
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
Downey
3:33.10
4
2
Bolden
,
Byers
,
Swan
,
Thompson
Los Osos
3:34.02
5
3
Doss
,
Prowes
,
Bernstin
,
Reynolds
Hercules
3:34.41
5
2
Clay
,
Aleem
,
Protho
,
Wollo
James Logan
3:35.64
4
3
Marshall
,
White
,
McIntosh
,
Avalos
Great Oak
3:36.24
4
4
Barajas
,
Collier
,
Coleman
,
Abrams
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:37.07
4
1
Vericell
,
Rohani
,
Bogner
,
Batra
Beverly Hills
3:37.51
1
1
Kojin
,
Ognejief
,
Jones
,
Berkley
Valencia (Valenc
3:42.14
3
2
Andrews
,
Seaton
,
Vincent
,
Johnson
Oaks Christian
3:42.95
3
3
Relay Team
University City
3:44.36
3
4
Brown
,
Byer
,
Erickson
,
Burems
Maranatha
3:44.37
3
2
Kuemulya
,
Wu
,
Ajao
,
Ting
Arcadia
3:48.10
1
1
Rael
,
Aceves
,
Akinmule
,
Hernande
Canyon Springs
3:49.80
2
2
BenBen
,
Marquina
,
Hunter
,
Clark
Dana Hills
3:49.99
2
3
Guyton
,
Lopez
,
Ortega
,
Ramirez
Delano
3:57.69
1
3
Lopez
,
Moronez
,
Silva
,
Torres
Ridgeview
3:58.05
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone-W
,
Wells
,
Radi
,
Tait
Redondo Union
8:13.79
1
2
Marten
,
McEachor
,
Senese
,
Sindel
Mt Carmel
8:18.67
1
3
Mojica
,
Castor
,
Sleeper
,
Hansen
Paloma Valley
8:32.28
1
4
Alfaro
,
Fernande
,
Walker
,
Kruczyns
Gahr
8:33.27
1
1
Beck
,
Satterfi
,
Warrick
,
Randall
E. Roosevelt
8:33.63
2
5
Ross
,
Harned
,
Morgenso
,
Alva
Dana Hills
8:35.66
1
6
Kokal
,
Loi
,
Lu
,
Abraham
Fountain Valley
8:40.60
1
7
Herrera
,
Macias
,
Marquez
,
Cabanas
Madera South
8:47.20
1
8
Chern
,
Arainiag
,
Duckson
,
Gulino
Fountain Valley
8:47.51
1
2
Singh
,
Krum
,
Henderso
,
Garcia
Will C. Wood
8:48.17
2
9
Perez
,
Salcedo
,
Whelpley
,
Marcial
Sanger
8:56.90
1
3
Niko
,
Diaz
,
Quiros
,
Marsalua
James Logan
8:57.21
2
4
Seale
,
Canada
,
Nunley
,
Wong
Hercules
9:00.51
2
5
Spinney
,
Caster
,
Stabile
,
Buggy
Xavier Prep
9:06.99
2
6
Relay Team
Berkeley
9:08.25
2
7
Ernst
,
Ernst
,
Smith
,
Bolger
San Luis Obispo
9:12.48
2
8
Wallis
,
Sams
,
Binni
,
Brooks
Great Oak
9:14.52
2
9
Rohani
,
Vericell
,
Batra
,
Bogner
Beverly Hills
9:15.83
2
10
Johnson
,
Wagma
,
Miriniz
,
Mousalua
James Logan
9:43.56
2
10
Lopez
,
Moronez
,
Silva
,
Torres
Ridgeview
9:44.59
1
11
Bambico
,
Brooks
,
Le
,
Nicaragu
Bear Creek
10:06.92
2
--
Standrid
,
Garner
,
Pond
,
Blatter
Newbury Park
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
58-03.75
(17.77m)
1
2
Ponzio, Nick
12
Great Oak
58-03.25
(17.76m)
1
3
Patterson, Amir Ali
11
Crespi
56-07.25
(17.25m)
1
4
Javidan-Nejad, Sina
12
Jesuit
55-03.00
(16.84m)
1
5
Perez, Gabriel
12
Valencia (Valenc
54-09.25
(16.69m)
1
6
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
54-07.50
(16.65m)
1
7
Nagle, Nolan
12
Cardinal Newman
54-00.50
(16.47m)
1
8
Charles, Mitchel
11
Peninsula
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
9
Bornstein, Zack
11
Oaks Christian
51-09.25
(15.78m)
1
10
Hill, Brandon
12
Oakland Tech
50-01.75
(15.28m)
1
11
Barlow, Justin
12
Great Oak
49-09.75
(15.18m)
1
12
Sundberg, Kevin
12
Fowler
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
13
Bultman, Nathan
Unattached
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
14
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
48-07.25
(14.81m)
1
15
Stubbs, Rico
12
Elsinore
48-02.25
(14.69m)
1
16
Falahat, Mason
Unattached
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
17
Gorwin, Trevor
11
Yucca Valley
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
18
Sahs, Austin
12
El Camino
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
19
Salcedo, David
12
La Sierra
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
--
White, Austin
12
Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 25
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Song, Brenden
12
West Hills
18.04m
(59'2)
1
2
Gonzales, Isaiah
12
Miramonte
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
3
Sahs, Austin
12
El Camino
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
4
Patterson, Amir Ali
11
Crespi
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
5
Merkley, Tyler
10
Los Osos
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
6
Sharif, Jihad
James Logan
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Bultman, Nathan
Unattached
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
8
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
9
Falahat, Mason
Unattached
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
10
Stoddart, Jacob
11
Linden
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
11
Gelico, Ivan
James Logan
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
12
Holt, Cody
10
Elk Grove
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
13
Ng, Patrick
James Logan
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
14
Amezquita, Travis
James Logan
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
15
White, Jacob
9
Unattached
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Joseph
12
Columbus
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Marakas, Alexander
12
Granite Bay
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Graber, Brian
10
Granite Bay
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
1
Nash, Tyler
11
Coalinga
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Stevenson, Ishmael
12
Great Oak
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Yeager, Daniel
12
Los Altos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Pavlovics, Jake
12
Rancho Bernardo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Williams, Nathaniel
11
Chaparral
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
--
Schulte, Travis
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
moore, eric
11
Carter
NH
(--)
1
--
Felix, Diego
12
Coachella Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Solomon, William
11
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, William
11
Los Osos
22-11.25
(6.99m)
nwi
1
2
Wethington, Karsten
11
James Logan
22-05.75
(6.85m)
nwi
1
3
Souza, Joey
12
Kingsburg
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
4
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
5
Leblanc, Kyle
11
University City
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
6
Mcdaniel, Donte
12
Selma
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
7
Collier, Austin
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Tamas
11
Carter
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
10
Jensen, Daniel
12
Taft
21-00.25
(6.41m)
nwi
1
11
Applequist, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Ridge
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
12
Adegoke, Tomi
10
Los Osos
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
13
Marakas, Alexander
12
Granite Bay
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Nathaniel
11
Chaparral
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
15
Marshall, Damion
10
Great Oak
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
16
Dunning, Elliott
12
Dana Hills
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Zachary
12
Crespi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Protho, Jeffrey
12
James Logan
49-04.00
(15.04m)
nwi
1
2
Wethington, Karsten
11
James Logan
47-00.25
(14.33m)
nwi
1
3
Mcdaniel, Donte
12
Selma
46-11.25
(14.31m)
nwi
1
4
Newton, Scotty
12
Bakersfield
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
5
Applequist, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Ridge
46-00.00
(14.02m)
nwi
1
6
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
45-07.50
(13.91m)
nwi
1
7
Booker, David
12
Tulare Western
45-03.75
(13.81m)
nwi
1
8
Esteban, Sean
12
Otay Ranch
44-02.50
(13.47m)
nwi
1
9
Huggins, Bryce
12
Bakersfield
44-00.50
(13.42m)
nwi
1
10
Espirito, Ernest
12
Bear Creek
43-00.75
(13.13m)
nwi
1
11
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
12
Washington, Nathan
11
Crespi
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
13
Llubit, Vincent
12
Will C. Wood
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
14
Tagulao, John
11
Great Oak
40-06.25
(12.35m)
nwi
1
15
Blake, Nick
10
Great Oak
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Joey
12
Arroyo Grande
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Hall, Connor
12
San Luis Obispo
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
Supple, Zack
12
McQueen
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Pijuan, Paris
12
Westlake
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Johansson, Carl
11
Orange Lutheran
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
Thorpe, Chandler
12
Edison
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
7
Pater, Kyle
12
Mt Carmel
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
11
Mason, Ty
12
Fountain Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Pust, Ryan
11
Golden Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Beekman, Brad
12
Clovis East
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Atkinson, Shane
11
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Stull, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Besmer, Connor
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
13
Wert, Dustin
11
Great Oak
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
15
Bean, David
11
Orange Lutheran
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
16
Enbody, Brandon
12
Crespi
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
17
Elmore, Andre
12
E. Roosevelt
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
18
McKinnon, Jason
12
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
--
Gagliardi, Nathan
12
Clovis West
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Dylan
10
San Luis Obispo
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Kyle
12
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
12
Colony
07.03
nwi
2
2
Auzenne, Micha
12
East Palo Alto
07.04
nwi
2
1
Moreland, Kira
12
Los Osos
07.15
nwi
1
3
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
07.16
nwi
2
2
Franklin, LaTroya
12
Jordan
07.21
nwi
1
3
Bunch, Jazmen
12
Edison
07.21
nwi
1
4
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
07.23
nwi
2
4
Andrews, Brena
12
Independence
07.24
nwi
1
5
Holloway, Audriana
11
Murrieta Mesa
07.27
nwi
2
5
Moore, Schuyler
10
Oaks Christian
07.29
nwi
1
6
Pennywell, Jenae
9
Henry M. Gunn
07.30
nwi
2
6
Williams, Schantell
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
07.36
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, Sarah
12
Colony
07.10
nwi
2
1
Auzenne, Micha
12
East Palo Alto
07.13
nwi
1
1
Holloway, Audriana
11
Murrieta Mesa
07.26
nwi
13
1
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
07.27
nwi
8
1
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
07.27
nwi
11
1
Pennywell, Jenae
9
Henry M. Gunn
07.29
nwi
14
2
Bunch, Jazmen
12
Edison
07.30
nwi
11
1
Moreland, Kira
12
Los Osos
07.31
nwi
9
1
Williams, Schantell
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
07.33
nwi
3
1
Andrews, Brena
12
Independence
07.34
nwi
5
1
Moore, Schuyler
10
Oaks Christian
07.36
nwi
4
1
Franklin, LaTroya
12
Jordan
07.36
nwi
15
1
Williams, Jada
10
E. Roosevelt
07.38
nwi
6
2
Richardson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
07.39
nwi
3
2
Green, Dominques
11
Carter
07.41
nwi
5
2
Richardson, Kyla
9
Etiwanda
07.42
nwi
1
1
Hernandez, Alexia
12
Mt Carmel
07.43
nwi
7
2
VanBuren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
07.43
nwi
14
1
Iriafen, Aminat
11
Los Osos
07.44
nwi
12
1
Butler, Kiena
10
Los Osos
07.48
nwi
10
2
Rodriguez, Jasmine
12
Holy Names
07.51
nwi
6
3
League, Alexis
12
John W. North
07.52
nwi
11
3
White, Kyra
11
Arcadia
07.55
nwi
6
1
Perkins, Xiomara
12
Valencia (Valenc
07.56
nwi
16
2
Winters, Desiree
12
Franklin (EG)
07.56
nwi
13
3
Hilburn, Mariana
10
Pinole Valley
07.56
nwi
1
2
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
07.57
nwi
2
2
Bonilla, Kenia
12
Culver City
07.58
nwi
10
2
Rogins, Jasmine
12
Etiwanda
07.58
nwi
16
2
Lanovaz, Calce
9
Los Gatos
07.60
nwi
12
3
Wagner, Greta
11
Los Gatos
07.60
nwi
3
2
Dike, Chinyere
10
Franklin (EG)
07.61
nwi
8
2
Box, Daryan
12
St. Bonaventure
07.65
nwi
15
2
Giddens, Danaya
12
John F. Kennedy
07.66
nwi
7
4
Stevenson, Ciynamon
9
Great Oak
07.67
nwi
1
3
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
07.68
nwi
13
3
Duone, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
07.69
nwi
2
3
Payton, Jamila
11
Pinole Valley
07.69
nwi
8
3
Nunn, Ashley
11
Taft
07.69
nwi
14
2
Singleton, Starlynn
12
Murrieta Mesa
07.70
nwi
4
3
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
07.70
nwi
12
2
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
07.71
nwi
9
3
Scott, Anissa
12
Carter
07.73
nwi
10
4
Chen, Hannah
11
Los Gatos
07.73
nwi
11
4
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
07.73
nwi
13
3
Derr, Kelsee
12
Pitman
07.75
nwi
5
3
Kumar, Anshika
12
Alameda
07.75
nwi
15
4
Whitburn, Brooke
12
Pleasant Valley
07.77
nwi
12
3
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
07.78
nwi
9
4
Carter, Kendahl
11
Culver City
07.78
nwi
8
4
Augustus, Destinee
Culver City
07.79
nwi
9
3
Miles, Alesia
11
John F. Kennedy
07.80
nwi
4
3
Serrato, Victoria
12
Carter
07.80
nwi
7
4
Onnekikami, Tunika
9
Peninsula
07.80
nwi
3
4
Norris, Emica
11
Great Oak
07.81
nwi
4
5
Rosas, Meagin
10
Yorba Linda
07.81
nwi
8
4
williams, melanee
10
Millikan
07.82
nwi
6
4
Pacini, Ariel
11
Hercules
07.83
nwi
14
5
Simmons, Maika
9
Great Oak
07.83
nwi
3
5
LeBlanc, Corrina
12
Millikan
07.83
nwi
11
5
Bull, Ryan
12
Culver City
07.84
nwi
4
4
Ibekewe, Mfon
12
John W. North
07.88
nwi
15
4
Edwards, Gabrielle
12
Hercules
07.89
nwi
10
4
Roy, Breanna
12
Fountain Valley
07.91
nwi
5
5
Hwang, Kelly
12
Woodbridge
07.91
nwi
13
5
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
07.93
nwi
15
4
Jones, Tamara
9
Pinole Valley
07.94
nwi
2
5
Jablonski, Brina
11
Woodbridge
07.95
nwi
1
5
Barker, Shea
12
Whitney
07.95
nwi
2
6
Zavala, Emily
11
Great Oak
07.96
nwi
1
5
Bethley, Kiera
11
E. Roosevelt
07.97
nwi
14
6
Smith, Sydney
11
Marlborough
08.01
nwi
14
5
Duplessis, Destiny
12
Sanger
08.02
nwi
5
5
Huynh, Nathalie
10
Fountain Valley
08.02
nwi
10
5
Bussey, Janiece
12
Pinole Valley
08.03
nwi
9
6
Bell, Nia
Culver City
08.03
nwi
2
4
Hill, Angel
12
Golden West
08.04
nwi
7
6
Hivala, Sammy
10
Fountain Valley
08.04
nwi
9
6
Mcfield, Briana
11
Carter
08.06
nwi
3
6
Mcfield, Breena
11
Carter
08.09
nwi
13
5
Roby, Tailor
11
E. Roosevelt
08.11
nwi
12
6
Stevenson, Aneesa
10
Great Oak
08.14
nwi
11
6
Bond, Alesha
9
El Camino
08.16
nwi
10
6
Johnson, Dystiny
9
Great Oak
08.17
nwi
12
5
Dollinger, Madeleine
10
Peninsula
08.19
nwi
6
6
Nguyen, Lina
11
Fountain Valley
08.19
nwi
15
6
Guizar, Monique
12
Culver City
08.22
nwi
6
5
Wacker, Amber
Culver City
08.23
nwi
7
6
Loaeza, Leah
11
Great Oak
08.25
nwi
8
6
Cromer, Christina
11
University City
08.65
nwi
4
Womens 600y
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mickaela
12
Clovis North
1:28.87
9
1
Ent, Rebekah
12
Miramonte
1:30.41
8
2
Jenkins, Chloe
10
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:30.47
9
1
Perkins, Xiomara
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:31.20
7
3
Hernandez, Alexia
12
Mt Carmel
1:31.26
9
4
Bonilla, Kenia
12
Culver City
1:31.37
9
2
Large, Kaitlin
12
Carlsbad
1:32.36
7
2
PALMER, BRIA
10
John W. North
1:32.58
8
5
Schulz, Carly
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:33.02
9
3
Walker, Jaylah
9
La Sierra
1:33.15
8
3
Cottle, Heather
10
Fountain Valley
1:33.22
7
4
Sanders, Sarah
10
Great Oak
1:33.22
8
1
Taranto, Lisa
12
Elsinore
1:33.27
4
6
Buchanan, Simone
11
E. Roosevelt
1:33.56
9
1
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
1:33.79
6
7
Garza, Susie
11
Baldwin Park
1:33.89
9
2
Moreno, Christine
12
Arroyo Grande
1:34.86
6
3
Retano, Jazmin
12
Coachella Valley
1:34.87
6
1
Bergmann, Laurin
11
Santiago (Corona
1:35.33
3
1
Edwards, Gabrielle
12
Hercules
1:35.49
5
4
Lindsey, Sawyer
12
Clovis West
1:35.80
6
2
Onnekikami, Tunika
9
Peninsula
1:36.07
4
4
Morales, Aini
12
Fountain Valley
1:36.22
7
5
Crumsey, Tai
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:36.34
8
3
Doerr, Annelise
10
Fountain Valley
1:36.65
4
5
Hudnell, Kaylah
12
Great Oak
1:37.19
6
2
McIntyre, Jessy
12
Los Alamitos
1:37.60
3
3
Dollinger, Madeleine
10
Peninsula
1:37.61
3
1
Stark, Amanda
11
Fountain Valley
1:37.90
2
6
Tyson, Savannah
10
E. Roosevelt
1:38.17
8
4
Triafen, Abi
9
Los Osos
1:38.35
3
2
Frawley, Cassie
9
Los Alamitos
1:38.39
2
5
Christovich, Amanda
10
Beverly Hills
1:38.52
3
4
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
1:38.71
4
6
Deakins, Kera
12
Miramonte
1:38.79
6
2
Sherwood, Frankie
11
Los Osos
1:38.88
5
1
Korby, Emily
11
Great Oak
1:38.91
1
3
Davis, Erica
11
Fountain Valley
1:39.60
5
4
Glasgow, Riley
11
Fountain Valley
1:39.63
5
5
Clemente, Britney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:39.65
4
5
Vazquez, Irene
11
Fountain Valley
1:39.78
5
7
Smith, Cassidy
10
Reseda
1:39.94
6
6
Garcia, Leslie
9
Fountain Valley
1:40.04
3
6
Ortega, Alyssa
11
Baldwin Park
1:40.40
5
3
Castro, Justice
9
Peninsula
1:40.44
2
4
Jones, Ty Seana
12
Hoover
1:40.78
2
5
Werth, Caroline
10
University
1:41.72
7
2
Ransom, Julie
10
Fountain Valley
1:41.94
1
3
Roberts, Kyla
10
Fountain Valley
1:42.09
1
7
Tuso, Keara
12
Newbury Park
1:42.41
3
5
Pettus, Jazmin
11
Carter
1:42.49
2
7
Graciano, Leslie
12
E. Roosevelt
1:42.92
8
6
Taylor, Jalyn
11
Carter
1:43.02
4
6
Pepper, Shelby
12
Fountain Valley
1:44.16
2
6
Anderson, Savannah
11
Oaks Christian
1:45.96
7
7
Castaneda, Sabrina
11
Fountain Valley
1:47.51
5
7
Hirata, Sammy
10
Fountain Valley
1:48.89
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segal, Sydney
12
Beverly Hills
2:21.48
1
2
Lane, Janice
11
Woodbridge
2:22.53
1
3
Mancia, Glindyll
12
Arcadia
2:23.27
1
4
Mcintosh, Kiara
12
Paloma Valley
2:23.54
1
5
Winn, Christina
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:25.65
1
6
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
2:26.23
1
7
Raffin, Giovanna
10
Leland
2:26.86
1
8
Verhees, Ella
12
Point Loma
2:28.08
1
9
Agustin, Amihan
11
James Logan
2:28.39
1
10
Vanderpoel, Kathryn
12
Garces Memorial
2:31.35
1
11
Wallis, Audrey
10
Great Oak
2:35.06
1
12
Marvil, Jamie
12
Marymount
2:45.49
1
13
Jones, Ty Seana
12
Hoover
2:46.47
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5:09.20
2
2
Yamane, Roni
11
Arcadia
5:18.29
2
3
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Vintage
5:20.75
2
4
Maldonado, Gabriela
12
Pacific
5:21.22
2
5
Silva, Yesenia
12
Exeter
5:22.25
2
6
Dorris, Haley
11
Great Oak
5:23.26
2
7
Moore, Spencer
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
5:23.67
2
8
Guidolin, Laura
10
Arcadia
5:24.28
2
9
Gehrich, Amanda
9
Tesoro
5:26.93
2
1
Russell, Veronica
10
Templeton
5:31.00
1
10
Hansen, Augustina
10
Hart
5:31.80
2
2
Rainey, Claire
11
Los Alamitos
5:33.62
1
3
Baker, Maggie
12
Bakersfield
5:33.94
1
11
Holland, Brianne
10
Royal
5:34.59
2
4
Lane, Cruten
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:34.97
1
5
Garduno, Mikaela
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:35.07
1
12
Clause, Emily
9
Great Oak
5:38.29
2
6
Agustin, Amihan
11
James Logan
5:39.21
1
7
McIntyre, Jessy
12
Los Alamitos
5:39.84
1
8
Deimling, Katie
11
Apple Valley
5:40.28
1
13
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
5:42.62
2
9
Fleming, Emma
10
Oaks Christian
5:43.60
1
10
Avalos, Kimberly
12
St Joseph Notre
5:43.76
1
11
avendano, katya
11
Coachella Valley
5:43.83
1
12
Montano, Jonnie
12
Madera South
5:51.92
1
13
Stinger, Desiree
9
Great Oak
5:52.65
1
14
Pflughoft, Macey
10
Great Oak
5:57.98
1
15
Sanchez, Linda
11
Canyon Springs
5:59.00
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yamane, Roni
11
Arcadia
11:23.60
1
2
Dorris, Haley
11
Great Oak
11:33.68
1
3
Calain, Christian
11
Great Oak
11:35.82
1
4
Bragdon, Amber
11
Fountain Valley
11:45.77
1
5
Baker, Maggie
12
Bakersfield
11:51.36
1
6
Mondragon, Olga
12
Jurupa Hills
11:52.87
1
7
Kamae, Meghan
11
Arcadia
12:17.01
1
8
Rivera, Cristal
12
Madera South
12:25.19
1
9
Hall, Megan
12
Whitney
12:28.18
1
10
Selby, Jessica
12
Foothill (Bakers
12:33.86
1
11
Garza, Sydney
12
Garces Memorial
13:11.15
1
--
Cooper, Michelle
11
McQueen
DNF
1
--
VanLoan, Helena
12
South Pasadena
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
08.05
nwi
1
2
Auzenne, Micha
12
East Palo Alto
08.07
nwi
1
3
Dargel, Kimberly
12
Murrieta Mesa
08.30
nwi
1
1
Foster, Rhesa
12
Clovis North
08.41
nwi
2
4
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
08.42
nwi
1
5
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
08.48
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jada
10
E. Roosevelt
08.54
nwi
1
2
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
08.62
nwi
2
3
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
08.83
nwi
2
4
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison
08.92
nwi
2
5
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
08.98
nwi
2
6
Murray, Maciah
12
Edison
09.20
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
08.15
nwi
2
1
Auzenne, Micha
12
East Palo Alto
08.35
nwi
5
1
Williams, Jada
10
E. Roosevelt
08.40
nwi
4
1
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
08.58
nwi
1
1
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
08.61
nwi
3
2
Dargel, Kimberly
12
Murrieta Mesa
08.70
nwi
2
2
Foster, Rhesa
12
Clovis North
08.77
nwi
4
2
Murray, Maciah
12
Edison
08.82
nwi
1
2
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison
08.84
nwi
5
2
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
08.85
nwi
3
3
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
08.97
nwi
4
3
Sipes, Savannah
11
Newbury Park
09.00
nwi
1
4
Barker, Shea
12
Whitney
09.00
nwi
1
3
Vance, Summer
12
Los Gatos
09.11
nwi
2
4
Scott, Anissa
12
Carter
09.12
nwi
2
3
Derr, Kelsee
12
Pitman
09.13
nwi
5
5
Helsing, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
09.21
nwi
1
6
Ewing, Mikki
12
Corona
09.36
nwi
1
4
Hefferman, Carly
11
Los Gatos
09.38
nwi
4
5
Aghajani, Emilie
11
Marina
09.55
nwi
2
5
Bergmann, Laurin
11
Santiago (Corona
09.60
nwi
4
3
Black, Natasha
12
McQueen
09.63
nwi
3
4
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
09.69
nwi
3
4
Manning, Shalise
12
Carter
09.77
nwi
5
6
Hamlin, Jordan
12
Kingsburg
09.80
nwi
4
5
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
10.03
nwi
5
--
Redmond, Christen
10
Vallejo
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x145m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBuren
,
Richards
,
Ahmed-Gr
,
Richards
Irvine
1:15.86c
5
2
Iriafen
,
Moreland
,
Butler
,
Carney
Los Osos
1:16.42c
5
1
Jablonsk
,
Helsing
,
Craver
,
Hwang
Woodbridge
1:17.58c
1
1
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Carter
,
Guizar
Culver City
1:17.71c
4
2
Stevenso
,
Zavala
,
Johnson
,
Norris
Great Oak
1:17.91c
4
2
Bunch
,
Omawahle
,
Crozier
,
Harris-M
Edison
1:18.30c
1
1
League
,
Palmer
,
Tabron
,
Ibekewe
John W. North
1:18.49c
3
2
Dike
,
O'Neal
,
Winters
,
Johnson
Franklin (EG)
1:18.62c
3
3
Bussey
,
Payton
,
Hilburn
,
Jones
Pinole Valley
1:18.73c
3
3
Culhane
,
Sipes
,
Moore
,
Masur
Oaks Christian
1:19.08c
4
4
Wright
,
Roby
,
Bethley
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
1:19.13c
4
3
Fagan
,
Chen
,
Lanovaz
,
Wagner
Los Gatos
1:20.09
5
4
Franklin
,
Loaeza
,
Reed
,
Simmons
Great Oak
1:22.21
3
1
Cariaso
,
Clay
,
Derr
,
Flores
Pitman
1:22.82
2
2
Burger
,
Hamilton
,
Rybin
,
Sawyer
Clovis West
1:23.53
2
3
Avila
,
Budwig
,
Cervante
,
Kahaian
Fowler
1:25.67
2
4
Greene
,
Eyre
,
Robertso
,
Dunmore
Colony
1:25.91
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Schulz
,
Jenkins
,
Moore
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:06.61
3
2
Williams
,
Brooks
,
Graciano
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
4:07.29
3
3
Carney
,
Sneed
,
Barilla
,
Henry
Los Osos
4:08.86
3
1
Zavala
,
Hudnell
,
Portis
,
Reed
Great Oak
4:10.18
2
4
Relay Team
Antioch
4:12.15
3
2
White
,
Annino
,
Rock
,
Mancia
Arcadia
4:13.39
2
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:14.21
1
2
Segal
,
Ting
,
Golden
,
Christov
Beverly Hills
4:26.72
1
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:28.26
2
3
McField
,
McField
,
Taylor
,
Serrato
Carter
4:39.79
1
4
Cariaso
,
Clay
,
Derr
,
Flores
Pitman
4:43.13
1
--
Cooksey
,
Tyson
,
Crutchfi
,
Wright
E. Roosevelt
NT
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thibodea
,
Ulizio
,
Gore
,
Ferron
Redondo Union
9:45.69
2
2
Bragdon
,
Morales
,
Fedele
,
Stark
Fountain Valley
10:06.17
2
3
Korby
,
Talpash
,
Shima
,
Wallis
Great Oak
10:12.57
2
4
Lane
,
O'Conner
,
Heising
,
Foley
Woodbridge
10:26.68
2
5
Palma
,
Garcia
,
Munuia
,
Maldonad
Pacific
10:42.06
2
6
Warrick
,
Warrick
,
Tapia
,
Seynaeve
E. Roosevelt
10:46.16
2
7
Chavez
,
Grohmann
,
Stark
,
Ordaz
Fountain Valley
10:46.18
2
1
Anderson
,
White
,
Fleming
,
Anderson
Oaks Christian
10:53.83
1
2
Ting
,
Segal
,
Christov
,
Golden
Beverly Hills
10:56.76
1
3
Higgins
,
Nava
,
Howard
,
Palacios
McQueen
10:56.94
1
4
Diaz-Gal
,
Lertpaic
,
Pitkin
,
Walker
Great Oak
11:06.60
1
5
Martinez
,
Montano
,
Reyes
,
Rivera
Madera South
11:06.84
1
6
Mou
,
Resendiz
,
Escolero
,
Ransom
Fountain Valley
11:16.95
1
--
Deakins
,
Ent
,
Backel
,
Roden
Miramonte
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
48-03.75
(14.73m)
1
2
Britt, Nia
10
Alemany
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
3
Okwelgo, Nikki
12
Clovis West
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
4
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
5
Bremel, Amaria
12
Kingsburg
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
6
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
7
Dulaney, Megan
9
Unattached
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
8
Cardenas, Marisela
10
Gridley
37-09.25
(11.51m)
1
9
Howard, Mackenna
11
Los Alamitos
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
10
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
11
Santos, Ashley
11
Elsinore
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
12
Ortega, Giselle
12
Reseda
26-05.75
(8.07m)
1
13
Fox, Jordyn
9
Valhalla
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
2
Obrine, Kayla
12
St. Francis
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
3
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
4
Coleman, Kylie
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
5
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
6
Marini, Izzy
10
Elk Grove
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
7
Park, Tara
12
Amador Valley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Kaur, Niji
James Logan
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
9
Doherty, Ashley
11
Aptos
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fagan, Madeline
11
Los Gatos
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
DeDmon, Michelle
11
El Toro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Murray, Maciah
12
Edison
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Hadnot, Jannell
11
Tokay
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Rowlett, Ravyn
11
Carlsbad
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Gwacham, Ifunanya
12
Ayala
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Willis, Megan
12
Kingsburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Scott, Anissa
12
Carter
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Portis, Allie
10
Great Oak
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
McDonald, Janelle
12
Edison
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Stoner, Shelby
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Eyre, Taelor
12
Colony
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Mitchell, Sloane
11
South Pasadena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Rhesa
12
Clovis North
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
2
Moreland, Kira
12
Los Osos
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
3
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
4
Whitburn, Brooke
12
Pleasant Valley
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, Akin
12
E. Roosevelt
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
6
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
7
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
8
O'Neal, Jorden
10
Franklin (EG)
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
9
Hadnot, Jannell
11
Tokay
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
10
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
11
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
12
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
13
Gwacham, Ifunanya
12
Ayala
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
13
Singleton, Starlynn
12
Murrieta Mesa
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
15
Duone, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
16
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
16
Culhane, Asha
11
Oaks Christian
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
18
Haselhuhn, Julia
11
Carlsbad
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
19
Hill, Angel
12
Golden West
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
20
Portis, Allie
10
Great Oak
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
21
Lear, Savanah
12
Los Osos
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Jannell
11
Tokay
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
2
Miranda, Rebecka
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
3
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
4
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
5
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
6
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
36-07.25
(11.16m)
nwi
1
7
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
8
Gwacham, Ifunanya
12
Ayala
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
9
Whitburn, Brooke
12
Pleasant Valley
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
10
Rodriguez, Jasmine
12
Holy Names
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
11
Hill, Angel
12
Golden West
34-06.25
(10.52m)
nwi
1
12
Portis, Allie
10
Great Oak
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
13
Loaeza, Leah
11
Great Oak
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
14
Bond, Alesha
9
El Camino
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
--
Tanner, Kiare
12
Stockdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haselhuhn, Julia
11
Carlsbad
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Culhane, Asha
11
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oatis, Rachel
11
Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaques, Taylore
11
Presentation
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Wagner, Greta
11
Los Gatos
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Hendel, Keren
12
Westmont
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Mccarthy, Emma
12
Presentation
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Black, Natasha
12
McQueen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Centanaro, Gardenia
12
E. Roosevelt
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Fish, Hailey
12
Soquel
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Trenchard, Nicole
10
Pacific Collegia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Farr, Hayley
11
Patrick Henry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Williamson, Bryn
12
Centennial
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Bartsch, Lauren
11
Coronado
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Smith, Reagan
12
Clovis West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Meyer, Courtney
12
Davis Sr.
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Pica, Briana
11
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Tolda, Jady
12
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Cesare, Ariana
12
Willow Glen
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Davis, Erica
11
Fountain Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Wilkens, Zoe
12
Maranatha
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
McCollum, Kari
10
Orange Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
20
Fox, Jordyn
9
Valhalla
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Waller, Madeleine
12
Mayfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Mccumber, Alena
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Craig, Dayna
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#state
#high
#school
#invitational
#indoor
#championships
More news
2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
1041 shares:
California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Will C. Wood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
6
2015
2
2014
11
6
2013
15
15
2012
6
13
2011
1
3
2010
7
5
2009
2
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#california
#state
#high
#school
#invitational
#indoor
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!